All Lots (802)

Archive from 2022-11-18, 09:00 CET

Lot. No: 128

Italien 1811

Starting Price: 500.00 CHF
Price realised: 650.00 CHF

Italien 1811 M Königreich. Napoleone I. 1805-1814. 40 Lire Milano. 12.83 g. Mont. 197 a. Pagani 14. Fr. 5. Kleine Randfehler / Minor edge flaws. Sehr schön / Very fine.