All Lots (802)

Archive from 2022-11-18, 09:00 CET

Lot. No: 498

Schweiz 1855

Starting Price: 800.00 CHF
Price realised: 950.00 CHF

Schweiz | Switzerland | Suisse | Svizzera Solothurn. 5 Franken 1855. Solothurn. Eidgenössisches Freischiessen. 24.90 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1117a. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine. minimaler Randschlag