All Lots (802)

Archive from 2022-11-18, 09:00 CET

Lot. No: 257

Österreich 1646 O.J

Starting Price: 2'700.00 CHF
Price realised: 2'700.00 CHF
2 Taler o. J extremely rare condition

Erzherzog Ferdinand Karl o. J. (1646) 2 Taler Hall. 56.61 g. Moser/Tursky 512. Dav. 3363. Gutes vorzüglich / Good extremely fine. NGC AU58. Feine Patina Cert.No: 2125760-005