Archive from 2022-04-08, 09:00 CET

Lot. No: 611

Basel 1844

Starting Price: 70.00 CHF
Price realised: 70.00 CHF

Basel. Vergoldete Bronzemedaille 1844. Basel. Eidgenössisches Freischiessen. 26.01 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 87c. Sehr selten / Very rare. Fast FDC min Randfehler