E-Live Auction 5 - Detail

Archive from 2017-04-28, 10:00 CET

Lot. No: 136

Bern 1795

Starting Price: 850.00 CHF
Price realised: 1'200.00 CHF

Bern, Kanton. Doppelduplone 1796. Krieger Divo/Tobler 499c, Friedb. 181.HMZ 2-211f 15.26g sehr schön bis vorzüglich, ab Fassung