E-Live Auction No.8 - Detail

Archive from 2018-04-27, 10:00 CET

Lot. No: 210

Glarus 1847

Starting Price: 500.00 CHF
Price realised: 1'000.00 CHF

Schweiz / Switzerland Glarus 40 Batzen 1847. Glarus. Eidgenössisches Schützenfest. 29.51 g. Richter (Schützentaler) 803a. HMZ 2-1341a.min. berieben vorzüglich +