E-Live Auction No.8 - Detail

Archive from 2018-04-27, 10:00 CET

Lot. No: 291

St.Gallen 1895

Starting Price: 110.00 CHF
Price realised: 290.00 CHF

Schweiz / Switzerland St. Gallen Silbermedaille 1895. Kantonalschützenfest in St. Gallen. 41.49 g. Richter 1168a. Attraktive Patina. FDC.