E-Live Auction No.9 Part 1 - Detail

Archive from 2018-10-19, 10:00 CET

Lot. No: 180

Zürich 1561

Starting Price: 390.00 CHF

Schweiz / Switzerland /Suisse Zürich, Stadt. Groschen 1561, Zürich. Mzmstr. Stampfer. 2.25 g. Hürlimann 996 var. HMZ 2-1128p. Selten / Rare. Sehr schön-fast vorzüglich / Very fine-about extremely fine